The Fayetteville Area Swim Team is off to a 2-0 start this season in team scores. Last week against the Shelbyville Swim Club in the combined scores, results were FAST, 321, Shelbyville, 277; Women, FAST, 174.5, Shelbyville, 128.5; Men’s, FAST, 146.5, Shelbyville, 148.5.

Against Marshall County in the combined scores, results were FAST, 377, Marshall County, 184; Women, FAST, 190.5, Marshall County, 118.5; Men’s, FAST, 186.5, Marshall County, 65.5.

As a note, seven-year-old Nora McCormick broke the 7-8 Girls 25 Yard Backstroke FAST team record previously held by her mother, Sara Cain McCormick. Sara’s record had stood since 1993. Nora’s time was 21.28 seconds for the 25 yard backstroke event.

The following are events and scores for FAST members:

Shelbyville

Event 1 - Mixed 8-U 100 Yard Medley Relay - 1:46.70, Sanders, Jackson; Pendergrass, Anna Kate; McCormick, Nora; Murphy, Charlie

Event 2 - 9-10 100 yard Medley Relay - Team A - 1:25.26, Murphy, Trevor; Winsett, Reese; McCormick, Eliza; Riddle, Ethan; Team B - 1:43.42, Fugate, Noah; Robinson, Mate; Pace, Claire; Bradford, Marlee

Event 3 - Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay - Team A - 1:16.09, Edwards, Rylan; Bradford, Brinlee; Ruhlander, Vincent; Gordon, Bella; Team B - 1:30.33, Rhodes, Skye; Saumier, Noah; Smith, Daniel; Farmer, Zia

Event 4 - Mixed 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay - Team A 1:07.96, Newton, Allie Grace; Davis, Greta; Pace, Quentin; Dixon, Alex; Team B - Watt, Bert; Swindall, Olivia; Louden, Myla Belle; Speck, Nathan

Event 5 - Mixed 15-19 100 Yard Medley Relay - Team A - Newton, Julia; Robinson, Sam; Davis, Brenna; Pace, Graham; Team B - 1:03.24, Langford, Susannah; Dixon, Andrew; Giffin, Matt; Davis, Rebekah

Event 6 - Girls 6-U 25 Yard Freestyle - Hughes, Lily, 31.59; Holman, Marvel. 34.04; Gierhart, Beckett, 34.75; Bagley, Harper, 37.05; Price, Kathryn, 42.44; Winsett, Rhett, 1:02.84; Green, Avery, 1:35.99

Event 7 - Boys 6-U 25 Yard Freestyle - Burt Channing, 31.44; Bradford, Brady, 33.54; Watt, Jed, 34.74; Holman, Larkin, 45.53; Jenkins, Mason, 46.03; Perez, Christian, 51.87

Event 8 - Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle - Pendergrass, Anna Kate, 21.83; Prince, Anna, 23.97; Kubond, Aubrey, 27.67; Murdock, Ruby, 29.75; Hillis, Riley, 44.64

Event 9 - Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle - Murphy, Charlie, 21,86; Brewer, Dalton, 23.12; Watt, Beau, 23.27; Wilson, TJ, 23.82; Thomas, William, 24.14; Gierhart, Brayden, 27.13; Sanders, Jackson, 27.47; Byrd, Will, 27.78; Brinkley, Kasen, 28.41; Price, Preston, 28.82; Perez, Gabriel, 35.34; Richardson, Jax. 43.61; Saumier, Parker, 49.14.

Event 10 - Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle - McCormick. Eliza, 36.66; Winsett, Reese, 38.93; Pace, Claire, 43.12; Bradford, Marlee, 53.70; Curry, MG, 55.29; Burt. Lola, 59.39; Holcomb. Sydney, 1:02.95

Event 11 - Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle - Robinson, Mate, 39.09; Riddle, Ethan, 48.18; Fugate, Noah, 54.85; Jenkins, Owen, 1:02.14

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle - Gordon, Bella - 37.44; Bradford, Brinlee, 37.53; Uriostegui, Grace, 37.76; Hester, Eli; 38.53; Farmer, Zia, 47.82; Rhodes, Skye, 47.56; McGuire, Mya, 54.71

Event 13 - Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle - Edwards, Rylan, 36.21; Ogle, Travis, 38.48; Saumier, Noah, 38 .73; Watt, Bert, 41.14; Speck, Thomas, 47.56.

Event 14 - Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle - Shreve, Taya, 28.66; Swindall, Olivia, 31.06; Newton, Allie Grace, 31.24; Louden, Myla Belle, 32.55; Price, Maryanna, 36.79

Event 15 - Boys 13-15 50 Yard Freestyle - Pace, Quentin, 30.73; Dixon, Alex, 33.04; Speck, Nathan, 50.69

Event 16 - Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle - Davis, Brenna, 29.21; Langford, Susannah, 33.39; Davis, Rebekah, 35.95

Event 17 - Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle - Pace, Graham, 25.04; Dixon, Andrew, 26.66; Robinson, Luke, 29.29; Newton, Collin, 30.64; Newton, Caleb, 35.32

Event 18 - Girls 8-U 25 Yard Breaststroke - McCormick, Nora, 27.00; Pendergrass, Anna Kate, 31.80

Event 19 - Boys 8-U 25 Yard Breaststroke - Murphy, Charlie, 39.92; Wilson, TJ, 41.50; Watt, Beau, 47.82

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke - Burt, Lola; 32.72; Bradford, Marlee, 33.79

Event 21 - Boy s 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke - Murphy, Trevor, 24.43; Robinson, Mate, 38.-7; Jenkins, Owen, 38.28

Event 22 - Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke - Gordon, Bella, 56,94; Farmer, Zia, 58.00; Uriostegui, Grace, 58.03; McGuire, Mya, 1:05.84

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke - Ruhlander, Vincent, 45.86; Edwards, Rylan, 49.79; Saumier, Noah, 50.83; Ogle, Travis, 56.93; Watt, Bert, 1:03.06

Event 24 - Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke, Davis, Greta, 43.05; Swindall, Olivia, 43.92

Event 26 - Girls 15-19 50 Yard Breaststroke - Newton, Julia, 39.59; Davis Rebekah, 46.88; Langford, Susannah, 47.98

Event 27 - Boys 15-19 50 Yard Breaststroke - Robinson, Sam, 32.80; Dixon, Andrew, 33.28; Robinson, Luke, 42.75; Newton, Caleb, 45.94

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM - Murphy, Trevor, 1:33.77

Event 32 - Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM - Bradford, Brinlee, 1:39.62

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM - Ruhlander, Vincent, 1:288.54

Event 34 - Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM - Shreve. Taya. 1”08.61; Davis, Greta, 1:20.25; Newton, Allie Grace, 1:23.63; Swindall, Olivia, 1:23.64

Event 35 - Boys 13.14 100 Yard IM - Pace, Quentin, 1:31.47

Event 36 - Girls 15.19 100 Yard IM - Davis, Brenna, 1:13.34; Newton, Julia, 1:17.35

Event 37 - Boys 15-19 100 Yard IM - Robinson, Sam, 1:05.02; Dixon, Andrew, 1:11.62

Event 38 - Girls 6-U 25 Yard Backstroke - Holman, Marvel, 44.80; Gierhart, Beckett, 48.93; Green, Avery, 1:31.37

Event 39 - Boys 6-Under 25 Yard Backstroke - Watt, Jed, 34.35; Burt, Channing, 36.49; Bradford, Brady, 38.29

Event 40 - Girls 7-A 25 Yard Backstroke - McCormick, Nora, 21.39; Prince, Anna, 29.01; Kubond, Aubrey, 34.29; Murdock, Ruby, 34.87

Event 41 - Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke - Thomas, Will, 29.19; Murphy, Charlie, 30.01; Sanders, Jackson, 30.53; Brewer, Dalton, 33.70; Price, Preston, 33.78; Watt, Beau, 35.94; Wilson, TJ, 37.68; Gierhart, Brayden, 38.16; Perez, Gabriel, 49.20.

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke - Winsett, Reese, 21.94; Pace, Claire, 22.26; Bradford, Marlee, 30.64; Burt, Lola, 31.84; Curry, MG, 32.23

Event 43 - Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke - Riddle, Ethan, 24.36; Robinson, Mate, 24.88; Fugate, Noah, 28.56; Prince, Weston, 29.26; Jenkins, Owen, 33.90

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke - Hester, Eli, 50.25; Gordon, Bella, 50.39; Uriostegui, Grace, 52.34; Farmer, Zia, 53,61; Rhodes, Skye, 59.96; McGuire, Mya, 1:07.52

Event 45 - Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke - Edwards, Rylan, 45.51; Ogle, Travis, 53.24; Saumier, Noah, 55.85; Watt, Bert, 57.16; Speck, Thomas, 1:13.90

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke - Newton, Allie Grace, 36.68

Event 47 - Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke, Dixon, Alex, 41.15

Event 48 - Girls 15-19 50 Yard Backstroke - Newton, Julia, 35.08; Langford, Susannah, 39.01

Event 49 - Boys 15-19 50 Yard Backstroke - Pace, Graham, 33.96; Giffin, Matt, 38.16; Newton, Collin, 42.63

Event 50 - Girls 8-U 25 Yard Butterfly - Pendergrass, Anna Kate, 28.83

Event 52 - Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly - McCormick, Eliza, 18.80; Winsett, Reese, 21.10; Pace, Claire, 23.34

Event 53 - Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly - Murphy, Trevor, 19.16; Riddle, Ethan, 25.30

Event 54 - Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly - Bradford, Brinlee, 48.97

Event 55 - Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly - Ruhlander, Vincent, 40.97

Event 56 - Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly - Shreve, Taya, 30.15; Davis, Greta, 36.70; Louden, Myla Belle, 37.79

Event 57 - Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly - Pace, Quentin, 39.31

Event 58 - Girls 15-19 50 Yard Butterfly - Davis, Breanna, 31.03

Event 59 - Boys 15-19 50 Yard Butterfly - Robinson, Sam, 28.63; Pace, Graham, 29.30; Giffin, Matt, 35.27

Event 60 - Girls 8-U 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - Team A - 1:33.59, Pendergrass, Anna Kate; Kubond, Aubrey; Price, Anna; McCormick, Nora; Team B - 2:17.68, Murdock, Ruby; Gierhart, Beckett; Holman, Marvel; Hughes, Lily.

Event 61 - Boys 8-U 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - Team A - 1:40.71; Watt, Beau; Brewer, Dalton; Wilson, TJ; Murphy, Charlie; Team B - 1:52.27, Byrd, Will; Price, Preston. Sanders, Jackson, Gierhart, Brayden

Event 62 - Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 1:15.74, McCormick, Eliza; Bradford, Marlee; Pace, Claire; Winsett, Reese

Event 63 - Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 1:18.89, Murphy, Trevor; Prince, Weston; Robinson, Mate; Riddle, Ethan.

Event 64 - Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - Team A - 1:09.54, Gordon, Bella; Farmer, Zia; Bradford, Brinlee; Uriostegui, Grace; Team B - 1:40.50, McGuire, Mya; Burt, Lola; Curry, MG; Rhodes, Skye

Event 65 - Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 1:09.29, Edwards, Rylan; Watt, Bert; Ogle, Travis; Ruhlander, Vincent

Event 66 - Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 58.17, Swindall, Olivia; Newton, Allie Grace; Davis, Greta; Louden, Myla Belle

Event 67 - Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 1:09.13, Dixon, Alex; Speck, Nathan; Saumier, Noah; Pace, Quentin

Event 68 - Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 59.39, Newton, Julia; Davis, Rebekah; Langford, Susannah; Davis, Brenna

Event 69 - Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 48.42, Dixon, Andrew; Giffin, Matt; Robinson, Sam; Pace, Graham

Marshall County

Event 1 - Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay - 1:38.51, Woodward, Connor; Murphy, Charlie; McCormick, Nora; Pendergrass, Anna Kate

Event 2 - Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay - Team A - 1:19.93; Winsett, Reese; Murphy, Trevor; McCormick, Eliza; Robinson, Nate; Team B, 1:37.68, Burnum, Lane; Burt, Lola; Summers, Lucy; Riddle, Ethan

Event 3 - Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay - Team A - 1:14.91; Gordon, Bella; Edwards, Rylan; Ruhlander, Vincent; Hester, Eli; Team B - 1:20.29 Ogle, Travis; Bradford, Claire; Bradford, Brinlee; Smith, Daniel

Event 4 - Mixed 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay - Team A - 1:08.93; Dixon, Alex; Newton, Allie Grace; Davis, Greta; Pace, Quentin; Team B - 1:14.01 Langford, Joseph; Myrick, Will; Swindall, Olivia; Louden, Myla Belle

Event 5 - Mixed 15-18 100 Yard Medley Relay - Team A - 56.27; Newton, Julia; Robinson, Sam; Davis, Brenna; Pace, Graham; Team B - 1:04; Langford, Susannah; Davis, Rebekah; Giffin, Matt; Robinson, Luke

Event 6 - Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle - Holman, Marvel1 35.33; Gierhart, Beckett2 36.53; Hughes, Lily 36.89; Price, Kathryn 39.38; Bagley, Harper 44.78; Winsett, Rhett 1:15.39

Event 7 - Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle - Burt, Channing 28.15; Watt, Jed 36.00; Bradford, Brady 38.62; Holman, Larkin 45.97

Event 8 - Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Age - Pendergrass, Anna Kate 20.72; Pace, Charlotte, 21.63; Kubond, Aubrey, 25,65; Prince, Anna, 26,72; Murdock, Ruby, 32,23; Hillis, Riley, 47.47.

Event 9 - Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle - Woodward, Connor, 20.37; Murphy, Charlie, 22.37; Watt, Beau, 23,07; Wilson, TJ, 23,62; Brewer, Dalton, 23.72; Gierhart, Brayden, 25,93; Byrd, Will, 26,71; Sanders, Jackson, 27.20; Brinkley, Kasen, 28.677; Richardson, Jax, 39.63; Saumier, Parker, 40.28

Event 10 - Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle - McCormick, Eliza, 36,38; Winsett, Reese, 40.46; Summers, Lucy, 40.89; Pace, Claire, 43.08; Burt, Lola, 55.23; Curry, MG, 55.79; Holcomb, Sydney, 1:10.00

Event 11 - Boys 9-10 t0 Yard Freestyle - Robinson, Nate, 40.66; Riddle, Ethan, 41.91; Burnum, Lane, 47.92; Prince, Weston, 51.83; Fugate, Noah, 57.21; Jenkins, Owen, 1:13.65

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle - Hester, Eli, 33.45; Bradford, Claire, 35,57; Gordon, Bella, 37,48; Bradford, Brinlee, 38.24; Carlisle, Cayden, 41.34; Farmer, Zia, 43.37; Langford, Rebekah, 44.57; Woodward, Kaylee, 44.64; McGuire, Mya, 52.56.

Event 13 - Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle - Ruhlander, Vincent, 35.30; Edwards, Rylan, 36,81; Watt, Bert, 37,67; Ogle, Travis, 38.18; Saumier, Noah, 38.78; Sanders, Sam, 49.54; Speck, Thomas, 53.06; Smith, Daniel, 37.39.

Event 14 - Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle - Louden Mayla Belle, 31.43; Swindall, Olivia, 31.64; Davis, Greta, 31.83; Newton, Allie Grace, 32.05; Price, Maryanna, 34.73

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle - Pace, Quentin, 31.15; Langford, Joseph, 32.73; Dixon, Alex, 33.84; Myrick, Will, 41.35; Speck, Nathan, 52.57

Event 16 - Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle - Davis, Brenna, 2.10; Newton, Julia, 32.16; Langford, Susannah, 32.65; Davis, Rebekah, 35.67

Event 17 - Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle - Pace, Graham, 25.17; Robinson, Sam, 27.01; Giffin, Matt, 29.14; Newton, Collin, 30.38; Robinson, Luke, 32.03; Newton, Caleb, 35.06

Event 18 - Girls 8-U 25 Yard Breaststroke - McCormick, Nora, 27.37; Pendergrass, Anna Kate, 31.09.

Event 19 - Boys 8-U 25 Yard Breaststroke - Murphy, Charlie, 35.01

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke - Winsett, Reese, 26.31; Burt, Lola, 33.11

Event 21 - Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke - Robinson, Mate, 27.37

Event 22 - Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke - Hester, Eli, 49.93; Bradford, Brinlee, 50.06; Bradford, Claire, 50.15; Farmer, Zia, 56.61; Gordon, Bella, 57.97; McGuire, Mya, 1:03.00

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke - Ruhlander, Vincent - 44.72; Edwards, Rylan, 50.70; Saumier, Noah, 51.79; Watt, Bert, 1:01.15; Ogle, Travis, 1:01.42

Event 24 - Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke - Swindall, Olivia, 43.91

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke - Langford, Joseph, 52.00; Myrick, Will, 52.07

Event 26 - Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke - Newton, Julia, 41.39; Davis, Rebekah, 46.75; Langford, Susannah, 47.69

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke - Robinson, Sam, 33.11; Robinson, Luke, 43.13; Newton, Caleb, 45.78

Event 30 - Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM - McCormick, Eliza, 1:35.10

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM - Murphy, Trevor, 1:34.55

Event 32 - Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM - Bradford, Claire, 1:40.67

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM - Ruhlander, Vincent, 1:31.73

Event 34 - Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM - Davis, Greta, 1:20.39; Newton, Allie Grace, 1:20.97; Swindall, Olivia, 1:24.74

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM - Pace, Quentin, 1:35.32

Event 36 - Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM - Davis, Brenna, 1:14.19

Event 38 - Girls 6-U 25 Yard Backstroke - Gierhart, Beckett, 44.62

Event 40 - Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke - McCormick, Nora, 21.38; Prince, Anna, 30.64; Pendergrass, Anna Kate, 30.84; Kubond, Aubrey, 34.53

Event 42 - Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke - Woodward, Connor, 25.54; Sanders, Jackson, 27.93; Murphy, Charlie, 30.53; Brewer, Dalton, 32.27; Gierhart, Brayden, 36.00; Wilson, TJ 37.74; Watt, Beau- 37.75

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke - Summers, Lucy, 20.53; Pace, Claire, 21.63; Curry, MG - 30.15; Burt, Lola - 31.34

Event 43 - Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke - Murphy, Trevor, 21.30; Robinson, Mate, 23.62; Riddle, Ethan, 25.04; Burnum, Lane, 27.88; Fugate, Noah, 28,98; Jenkins, Owen, 30.62; Prince, Weston, 32.44

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke - Hester, Eli, 43.43; Bradford, Brinlee, 45.86; Carlisle, Cayden 49.59; Gordon, Bella, 50.52; Farmer, Zia, 54.61; Woodward, Kaylee, 56.72; McGuire, Mya, 1:09.48

Event 45 - 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke - Edwards, Rylan, 45.03; Saumier, Noah, 52.38; Ogle, Travis, 54.17; Watt, Bert, 55.00

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke - Newton, Allie Grace, 37.21; Price, Maryanna, 45.23

Event 47 - Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke - Dixon, Alex, 41.63; Langford, Joseph, 46.63

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke - Newton, Julia, 35.61; Langford, Susannah, 38.56

Event 49 - Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke — Pace, Graham, 32.95; Giffin, Matt, 37.82; Newton, Collin, 41.67

Event 52 - Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly - McCormick, Eliza, 20.05; Winsett, Reese, 20.97; Summers, Lucy, 22.08; Pace, Claire, 22.51

Event 53 - Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly - Murphy, Trevor, 20.13; Riddle, Ethan, 25.42.

Event 55 - Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly - Smith, Daniel, 57.54

Event 56 - Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly - Davis, Greta, 37.27

Event 57 - Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly - Pace, Quentin, 41.36

Event 58 - Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly - Davis, Brenna, 31.27

Event 59 - Boys 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly - Robinson, Sam, 28.29; Pace, Graham, 30.08; Giffin, Matt, 33.79

Event 60 - Girls 8-U 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - Team A - 1:39.05, Pendergrass, Anna Kate; Holman, Marvel; Pace, Charlotte; McCormick, Nora; Team B - 3:02.46, Murdock, Ruby, Winsett, Rhett; Prince, Anna; Price, Kathryn.

Event 61 - Boys 8-U 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - Team A - 1:37.86, Murphy, Charlie, Wilson, TJ; Brewer, Dalton, Woodward, Connor; Team B - 2:39.72, Thomas, William; Bradford, Brady, Gierhart, Brayden; Perez, Gabriel

Event 62 - Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 1:12.15, McCormick, Eliza, Pace, Claire; Summers, Lucy; Pace, Claire; Winsett, Reese

Event 63 - Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 1:17.53, Murphy, Trevor; Burnum, Lane; Robinson, Mate; Riddle, Ethan

Event 64 - Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - Team A - 1:17.53, Gordon, Bella; Bradford, Claire; Bradford, Brinlee; Hester, Eli; Team B - 1:23.98, Langford, Rebekah; Woodward, Kaylee; Farmer, Zia; Uriostegui, Grace

Event 65 - Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - Team A - 1:07.78, Edwards. Rylan; Ruhlander, Vincent; Ogle, Travis; Watt, Bert; Team B - 1:23.16, Saumier, Noah; Smith, Daniel; Sanders, Sam; Speck, Thomas

Event 66 - Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 59.30, Davis, Greta; Newton, Allie Grace; Swindall, Olivia; Louden, Myla Belle

Event 67 - Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 1:05.55, Langford, Joseph; Myrick Will; Dixon, Alex; Pace, Quentin

Event 68 - Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 58.95, Davis, Brenna; Davis, Rebekah; Langford, Susannah, Newton, Julia

Event 69 - Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Relay - 50.44, Pace, Graham; Newton, Collin; Giffin, Matt; Robinson, Sam.

Recommended for you